Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 51.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 54.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 55.177 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.909 | ||
5 | (1) | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:38.645 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 52.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 53.377 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 53.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 56.969 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 57.118 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 52.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 53.751 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 56.406 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 57.881 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 50.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.190 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 55.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 56.019 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 56.818 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 57.685 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 57.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:07.965 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.340 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 58.248 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 59.541 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.514 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:15.068 | ||
5 | (3) | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:53.306 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:01.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.849 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:14.841 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 50.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 52.761 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 52.875 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 53.586 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 50.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 52.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 53.529 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 56.171 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:02.417 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 57.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 57.356 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 57.487 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 57.667 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 57.914 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 50.629 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 55.476 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 56.152 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 56.473 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:00.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:03.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.600 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 59.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.663 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:07.636 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.473 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 57.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 57.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 57.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.393 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:00.781 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 55.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 56.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 56.648 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 57.622 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 57.977 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 51.704 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 55.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 57.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 58.519 | ||
- | (2) | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 53.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 54.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 54.450 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 54.547 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 55.989 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 49.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 51.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.066 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 53.544 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:00.980 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:49.628 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:50.539 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.049 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:52.761 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:51.190 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:52.089 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:53.418 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:53.586 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:52.875 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 10 | 0:54.947 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:50.629 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:55.358 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:56.406 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:56.969 | |||
15. | C | DNF | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:55.397 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 16 | 0:55.177 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 0:55.810 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:56.152 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 0:57.622 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:57.118 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:57.507 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:57.846 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:57.881 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:59.541 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:00.781 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 0:59.808 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27 | 1:00.382 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:00.678 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:07.636 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:02.022 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 31 | 1:00.618 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:00.803 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:03.423 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:53.306 |