Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:49.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.791 | ||
3 | (7) | 117. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.436 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.204 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:06.273 | ||
6 | (2) | 105. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.448 | ||
7 | (5) | 70. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.873 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:52.228 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.113 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.745 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.981 | ||
6 | (7) | 149. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 2:19.688 | ||
7 | (6) | 121. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:28.450 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.084 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.215 | ||
3 | (7) | 81. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:56.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.216 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 2:10.788 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:15.836 | ||
7 | (1) | 106. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:16.110 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.415 | ||
2 | (6) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:50.761 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.137 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.389 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:09.744 | ||
6 | (2) | 123. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:25.224 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:51.629 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.725 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.275 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:56.330 | ||
7 | (7) | 118. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.221 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:49.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.088 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.816 | ||
6 | (3) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.824 | ||
7 | (7) | 117. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.476 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 123. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.057 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:13.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.884 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:15.094 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:15.202 | ||
6 | (6) | 121. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.819 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:53.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.483 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.701 | ||
4 | (6) | 82. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:58.633 | ||
5 | (7) | 83. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 2:01.161 | ||
6 | (5) | 124. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.772 | ||
7 | (2) | 119. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.280 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.776 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.854 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.290 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:56.668 | ||
5 | (6) | 117. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.517 | ||
6 | (7) | 118. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.670 | ||
7 | (2) | 120. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.907 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.035 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.051 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:50.178 | ||
4 | (6) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:50.209 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:50.450 | ||
6 | (7) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.608 | ||
7 | (3) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.256 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 54.228 | ||
2 | (6) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 54.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 54.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 59.813 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 59.981 | ||
- | (3) | 117. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 52.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 54.010 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 54.164 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:10.934 | ||
- | (3) | 124. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 54.351 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 55.265 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 55.456 | ||
5 | (1) | 70. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.679 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.334 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.913 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.574 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.970 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 56.932 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.738 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:12.950 | ||
6 | (5) | 106. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:18.630 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 53.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 53.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 53.701 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 59.501 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 52.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 54.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 55.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 57.373 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.915 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 1:01.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:02.428 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.873 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.866 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 55.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 55.943 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 57.757 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 57.880 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.423 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 55.482 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 56.094 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.686 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.165 | ||
- | (3) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 55.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.278 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 53.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 53.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 53.931 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.633 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 51.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 54.377 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.127 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.564 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.631 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.866 | ||
- | (4) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:28.938 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.777 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.909 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.621 | ||
- | (2) | 118. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:26.858 | ||
2 | (6) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.004 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.237 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 1:33.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.753 | ||
6 | (3) | 70. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.156 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.573 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:27.356 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.836 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:32.635 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.302 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.647 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:45.806 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.528 | ||
- | (2) | 124. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:25.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.801 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.039 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.385 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:22.417 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.065 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:29.672 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.957 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:32.095 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.355 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 1:37.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.282 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:29.824 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.784 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.248 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.122 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.124 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.632 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.418 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:27.352 | ||
- | (3) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 116. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 122. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2. 9. 3. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 4. 5. 5. | 16 | 14 | |
5. | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 5. 7. 4. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 8. 3. 21. | 14 | 32 | |
7. | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 7. 4. 8. | 11 | 19 | |
8. | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
9. | 120. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 14. 16. 7. | 2 | 37 | |
10. | 81. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 11. 8. 22. | 1 | 41 | |
11. | 69. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 23. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 17. 14. 11. | 42 | ||
13. | 26. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 15. 17. 12. | 44 | ||
14. | 105. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 16. 21. 10. | 47 | ||
15. | 123. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 22. 12. 13. | 47 | ||
16. | 118. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 13. 10. 25. | 48 | ||
17. | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 9. 15. 25. | 49 | ||
18. | 149. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 24. 13. 14. | 51 | ||
19. | 82. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 18. 18. 16. | 52 | ||
20. | 117. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 12. 26. 17. | 55 | ||
21. | 119. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 21. 19. 18. | 58 | ||
22. | 83. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 19. 22. 19. | 60 | ||
23. | 41. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 23. 23. 15. | 61 | ||
24. | 121. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 27. 20. 24. | 71 | ||
25. | 106. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 26. 25. 20. | 71 | ||
26. | 124. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 20. 27. 25. | 72 | ||
27. | 70. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 25. 24. 23. | 72 |