Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:46.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:51.456 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:51.987 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:52.647 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:53.710 | ||
6 | (2) | 152. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR | 1:56.662 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:50.200 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:50.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:56.037 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 1:56.703 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 2:08.934 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:48.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:50.199 | ||
3 | (6) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:50.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.366 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:51.813 | ||
- | (3) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:47.259 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:47.806 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:49.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:54.223 | ||
5 | (6) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:54.488 | ||
6 | (2) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 2:25.720 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:45.619 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:45.738 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:45.791 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:46.534 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.964 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 2:03.876 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 1:48.955 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.088 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:49.229 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:50.868 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:01.744 | ||
6 | (4) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:47.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:54.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 2:06.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 2:10.325 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 2:10.579 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:53.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR | 1:57.542 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:58.017 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:58.630 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:43.970 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:44.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:44.750 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:45.914 | ||
5 | (7) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 2:25.138 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 2:25.665 | ||
7 | (1) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:35.946 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:44.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:44.502 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:44.572 | ||
4 | (7) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:46.345 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:47.363 | ||
6 | (6) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:48.720 | ||
7 | (4) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:49.100 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:54.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:55.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:56.535 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 2:06.765 | ||
5 | (7) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 2:07.873 | ||
6 | (4) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:11.883 | ||
7 | (8) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 2:12.468 | ||
8 | (6) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:44.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 1:46.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.976 | ||
4 | (6) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:47.100 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.231 | ||
6 | (4) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:50.651 | ||
7 | (8) | 152. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR | 1:51.553 | ||
8 | (7) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:56.405 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:50.064 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:50.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:50.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:50.906 | ||
5 | (1) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:51.226 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:51.455 | ||
7 | (5) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:51.542 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:42.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:42.964 | ||
3 | (7) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:43.995 | ||
4 | (6) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:44.079 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 2:00.691 | ||
6 | (3) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:21.704 | ||
- | (5) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
4 | (1) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 51.250 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 51.316 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 52.396 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 54.375 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 55.100 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 53.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 53.288 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 56.114 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:10.799 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 50.564 | ||
2 | (5) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 50.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 51.487 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 55.304 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 49.305 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 51.835 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.894 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 55.472 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 48.885 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 53.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 53.385 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 55.888 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 50.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 50.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 49.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 49.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 52.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 52.502 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 48.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.055 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 49.171 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 52.928 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 53.034 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 49.318 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 50.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 51.103 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 51.352 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 52.833 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 54.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 54.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 54.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:02.034 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 55.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 55.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 56.229 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 53.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 54.776 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 55.523 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 52.003 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 52.131 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 52.704 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 52.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 52.818 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 52.859 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 48.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 49.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 49.662 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 48.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 50.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 50.982 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 51.026 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 55.126 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 55.808 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 56.149 | ||
4 | (6) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:01.271 | ||
5 | (2) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:15.231 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 52.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.362 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 54.706 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 55.009 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 55.587 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 53.737 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 53.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 53.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 54.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 54.216 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.678 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 51.791 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 52.007 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:01.642 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.220 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 50.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 50.493 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 50.569 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 52.125 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 48.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 48.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 50.029 | ||
- | (1) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:22.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:24.135 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:29.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:30.374 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:22.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.428 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:28.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 1:31.821 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:36.525 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:21.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 1:21.856 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:21.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:22.794 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:37.388 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:20.317 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:20.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:27.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:32.472 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:20.517 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:23.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:23.687 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:27.417 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:27.842 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:19.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:19.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:21.386 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:23.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:24.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 1:27.608 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:29.568 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:26.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:28.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:30.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:25.039 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:26.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:26.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:28.715 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:39.395 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:21.859 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:25.203 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:26.083 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:37.220 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:17.922 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:18.436 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:18.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.214 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:44.048 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:19.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:19.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:19.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 1:19.469 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:22.549 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:26.038 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:29.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:34.185 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:57.657 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 1:27.806 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:28.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:29.183 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:29.755 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:31.791 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:23.822 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:24.136 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:25.841 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:36.423 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:39.292 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:22.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:22.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.677 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.924 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:24.258 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:19.697 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:20.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:42.259 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 2:21.398 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 287 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:16.905 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:17.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:17.595 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:17.745 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:20.184 |
Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 7. 4. 2. | 27 | 13 | |
4. | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 4. 3. 11. | 21 | 18 | |
5. | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 3. 7. 12. | 15 | 22 | |
6. | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 5. 10. 4. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
8. | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 15. 6. 5. | 8 | 26 | |
9. | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 8. 8. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
10. | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 19. 12. 8. | 1 | 39 | |
11. | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 12. 9. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 13. 11. 15. | 39 | ||
13. | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 9. 13. 19. | 41 | ||
14. | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 10. 15. 17. | 42 | ||
15. | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 16. 18. 9. | 43 | ||
16. | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 14. 14. 20. | 48 | ||
17. | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 17. 19. 13. | 49 | ||
18. | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 18. 20. 14. | 52 | ||
19. | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 23. 17. 16. | 56 | ||
20. | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 11. 29. 18. | 58 | ||
21. | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 20. 16. 26. | 62 | ||
22. | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 24. 21. 22. | 67 | ||
23. | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 22. 25. 24. | 71 | ||
24. | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 25. 26. 23. | 74 | ||
25. | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 30. 24. 21. | 75 | ||
26. | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 26. 22. 27. | 75 | ||
27. | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 28. 23. 25. | 76 | ||
28. | 152. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR | 21. 30. 30. | 81 | ||
29. | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 27. 27. 28. | 82 | ||
30. | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 29. 28. 29. | 86 |