Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 58.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.572 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:04.757 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.730 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:18.787 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 58.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:02.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:02.978 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 51.446 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 59.997 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:07.853 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:15.418 | ||
- | (4) | 82. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 59.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.356 | ||
- | (4) | 93. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 59.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:06.424 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:04.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.262 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 59.445 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 0:51.446 | |||
2. | 2. | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:55.636 | |||
3. | 3. | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 0:56.917 | |||
4. | 4. | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 8 | 4 | 0:59.229 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 1:04.657 | |||
6. | 2. | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:00.963 | |||
7. | 3. | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:02.599 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
8. | - | 93. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 8 | 1:02.682 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 94. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 9 | 1:07.853 | ||||
10. | 4. | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:02.978 | ||||
11. | 4. | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 1:05.730 | ||||
12. | 4. | 102. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:15.418 | ||||
13. | 5. | 92. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:18.787 | ||||
A | - | 82. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 14 | NO TIME |