XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:54.688 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:54.965 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:58.492 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.691 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 2:10.922 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:50.476 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.601 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.576 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:56.802 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.138 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:52.695 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.358 | ||
4 | (6) | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.709 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:05.269 | ||
6 | (3) | 45. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2:06.817 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:52.364 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:04.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 2:12.913 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.928 | ||
3 | (6) | 92. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.849 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.293 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:59.427 | ||
6 | (4) | 115. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 2:12.315 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:47.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.325 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:47.761 | ||
4 | (6) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.478 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.580 | ||
6 | (4) | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:58.386 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 52.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 52.728 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 54.662 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 55.254 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 52.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 52.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 52.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 52.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 54.153 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 56.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:02.337 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.376 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 55.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 55.638 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 56.851 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 54.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 55.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:00.928 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 53.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 55.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 55.413 | ||
- | (4) | 92. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | - | equipment->to D | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 50.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 51.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 51.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 54.166 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 50.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 51.666 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 54.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 55.133 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 55.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 56.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 57.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:01.384 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 53.993 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 54.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 56.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 56.604 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 53.598 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 57.193 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.445 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.131 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 50.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 50.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 51.718 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 52.010 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:24.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:26.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.844 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.396 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.466 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:33.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.910 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.696 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:22.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.184 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:28.973 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:39.252 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:29.528 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:37.664 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:26.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:30.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.634 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.998 | ||
- | (1) | 45. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:22.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.072 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.442 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:30.343 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:31.495 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:31.535 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:31.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:46.827 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:25.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.749 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.934 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.512 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:22.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:22.688 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 103. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 122. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 4. 6. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
5. | 94. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 13. 4. 5. | 13 | 22 | |
6. | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 6. 5. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 5. 9. 7. | 7 | 21 | |
8. | 91. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 7. 7. 11. | 4 | 25 | |
9. | 104. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 13. 6. | 3 | 29 | |
10. | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 8. 8. 10. | 2 | 26 | |
11. | 45. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 14. 10. 8. | 32 | ||
12. | 92. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 9. 15. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 115. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 12. 11. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 11. 14. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 123. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 15. 12. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 15. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 16. 16. 16. | 48 |