Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.526 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:04.698 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.490 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:18.551 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:24.478 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:55.042 | ||
2 | (6) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.394 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:56.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.578 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.627 | ||
6 | (2) | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:07.366 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.683 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:59.260 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.347 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:01.005 | ||
6 | (4) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 2:05.340 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:55.818 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:58.447 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.216 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | yellow card | |
- | (2) | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.139 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.345 | ||
3 | (6) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.756 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.855 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:10.694 | ||
6 | (1) | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.065 | ||
2 | (6) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:49.931 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:50.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.384 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:51.229 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:51.398 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.588 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.840 | ||
6 | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.765 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:48.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:48.232 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:50.837 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:06.555 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 53.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:01.046 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 1:01.952 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.702 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 54.818 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 54.969 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 57.447 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.201 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 54.002 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:02.391 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 52.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.817 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.564 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 56.329 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 57.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 59.102 | ||
- | (5) | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 54.779 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 56.219 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 58.978 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.520 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 52.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.311 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 54.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 54.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.022 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.096 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 52.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.457 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 52.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 53.594 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 55.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 57.274 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.972 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.684 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 54.790 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 53.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 53.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 53.392 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 50.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.157 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:34.875 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:36.665 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:03.276 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:27.564 | ||
2 | (6) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.153 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.243 | ||
6 | (5) | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:37.411 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:26.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:27.058 | ||
3 | (6) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.568 | ||
6 | (1) | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:40.914 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.398 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:27.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:31.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.167 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.607 | ||
6 | (1) | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.621 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:28.841 | ||
2 | (5) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.175 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.014 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:30.274 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 1:40.227 | ||
6 | (3) | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.183 | ||
2 | (5) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.733 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:23.050 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:23.171 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.361 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:25.365 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:22.678 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:22.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.038 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:24.744 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.967 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 6. 1. 2. | 55 | 9 | |
3. | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1. 3. 29. | 47 | 33 | |
4. | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
5. | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5. 4. 9. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 7. 7. 5. | 5 | 19 | |
8. | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 8. 12. 7. | 27 | ||
9. | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 11. 11. 6. | 28 | ||
10. | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 9. 8. 11. | 28 | ||
11. | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 12. 10. 8. | 30 | ||
13. | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 16. 14. 14. | 44 | ||
14. | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 13. 19. 13. | 45 | ||
15. | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 17. 13. 16. | 46 | ||
16. | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 15. 18. 18. | 51 | ||
17. | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 20. 20. 15. | 55 | ||
18. | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 14. 25. 20. | 59 | ||
19. | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 25. 17. 19. | 61 | ||
20. | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 26. 24. 12. | 62 | ||
21. | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 18. 16. 29. | 63 | ||
22. | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 28. 15. 21. | 64 | ||
23. | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 19. 21. 26. | 66 | ||
24. | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 24. 22. 22. | 68 | ||
25. | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 22. 23. 27. | 72 | ||
26. | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 28. 28. 17. | 73 | ||
27. | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 23. 27. 24. | 74 | ||
28. | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 21. 26. 28. | 75 | ||
29. | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 26. 29. 23. | 78 | ||
30. | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 30. 30. 25. | 85 |