Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:34.875 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:36.665 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:03.276 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:27.564 | ||
2 | (6) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.153 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.243 | ||
6 | (5) | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:37.411 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:26.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:27.058 | ||
3 | (6) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.568 | ||
6 | (1) | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:40.914 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.398 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:27.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:31.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.167 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.607 | ||
6 | (1) | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.621 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:28.841 | ||
2 | (5) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.175 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.014 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:30.274 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 1:40.227 | ||
6 | (3) | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.183 | ||
2 | (5) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.733 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:23.050 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:23.171 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.361 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:25.365 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:22.678 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:22.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.038 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:24.744 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.967 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:22.678 | |||
2. | 2. | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:22.787 | |||
3. | 3. | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:23.038 | |||
4. | 4. | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:23.171 | |||
5. | 5. | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:25.733 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | 4. | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 6 | 1:25.365 | ||||
7. | 5. | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:27.449 | ||||
8. | - | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:27.352 | ||||
9. | - | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:27.398 | ||||
10. | - | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 1:28.132 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:27.161 | ||||
12. | 3. | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:30.014 | ||||
13. | 3. | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:31.701 | ||||
14. | 3. | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:31.977 | ||||
15. | 3. | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:34.875 | ||||
16. | 4. | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 1:30.274 | ||||
17. | 4. | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:34.153 | ||||
18. | 4. | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:36.167 | ||||
19. | 4. | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 19 | 1:36.665 | ||||
20. | 4. | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 1:38.240 | ||||
21. | 5. | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:34.243 | ||||
22. | 5. | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 22 | 1:40.227 | ||||
23. | 5. | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:40.568 | ||||
24. | 5. | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 24 | 1:49.607 | ||||
25. | 5. | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | 2:03.276 | ||||
26. | 6. | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 26 | 1:37.411 | ||||
27. | 6. | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 27 | 1:40.914 | ||||
28. | 6. | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 2:14.621 | ||||
29. | 6. | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
29. | 6. | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 29 | NO TIME |