Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.526 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:04.698 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.490 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:18.551 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:24.478 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:55.042 | ||
2 | (6) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.394 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:56.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.578 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.627 | ||
6 | (2) | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:07.366 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.683 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:59.260 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.347 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:01.005 | ||
6 | (4) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 2:05.340 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:55.818 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:58.447 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.216 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | yellow card | |
- | (2) | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.139 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.345 | ||
3 | (6) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.756 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.855 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:10.694 | ||
6 | (1) | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.065 | ||
2 | (6) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:49.931 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:50.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.384 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:51.229 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:51.398 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.588 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.840 | ||
6 | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.765 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:48.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:48.232 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:50.837 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:06.555 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | false start |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:48.134 | |||
2. | 2. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:48.232 | |||
3. | 3. | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:50.837 | |||
4. | 4. | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:51.229 | |||
5. | 5. | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:51.226 | |||
6. | - | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:49.065 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:51.588 | ||||
8. | 4. | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:55.345 | ||||
9. | 5. | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:51.840 | ||||
10. | 6. | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 1:55.765 | ||||
11. | - | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:55.042 | ||||
12. | - | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:54.712 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:59.260 | ||||
14. | 3. | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:04.216 | ||||
15. | 3. | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 2:06.490 | ||||
16. | 4. | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:56.578 | ||||
17. | 4. | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 2:00.347 | ||||
18. | 4. | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 2:02.855 | ||||
19. | 4. | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 19 | 2:18.551 | ||||
20. | 5. | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:01.005 | ||||
21. | 5. | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2:03.627 | ||||
22. | 5. | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 22 | 2:10.694 | ||||
23. | 5. | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 2:24.478 | ||||
24. | 6. | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 24 | 2:05.340 | ||||
25. | 6. | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 25 | 2:07.366 | ||||
26. | 6. | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
26. | 6. | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 28 | ----- | |||||
- | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | ----- | |||||
A | - | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 30 | NO TIME |