Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 53.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:01.046 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 1:01.952 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.702 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 54.818 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 54.969 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 57.447 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.201 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 54.002 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:02.391 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 52.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.817 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.564 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 56.329 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 57.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 59.102 | ||
- | (5) | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 54.779 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 56.219 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 58.978 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.520 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 52.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.311 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 54.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 54.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.022 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.096 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 52.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.457 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 52.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 53.594 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 55.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 57.274 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.972 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.684 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 54.790 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 53.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 53.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 53.392 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 50.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.157 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 42. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:50.387 | |||
2. | 2. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:50.952 | |||
3. | 3. | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:51.076 | |||
4. | 4. | 81. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:51.157 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 43. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:52.607 | ||||
6. | 3. | 15. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 6 | 0:52.621 | ||||
7. | 4. | 102. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 0:54.790 | ||||
8. | 4. | 105. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:52.706 | ||||
9. | 5. | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 0:53.392 | ||||
10. | 5. | 104. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:52.966 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 14. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:52.488 | ||||
12. | 3. | 110. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:54.779 | ||||
13. | 4. | 5. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 0:56.219 | ||||
14. | 4. | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:56.457 | ||||
15. | 4. | 106. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:57.271 | ||||
16. | 4. | 107. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:57.274 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 146. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 17 | 1:01.046 | ||||
18. | 3. | 109. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:01.214 | ||||
19. | 4. | 39. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:57.447 | ||||
20. | 4. | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:58.978 | ||||
21. | 4. | 148. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 21 | 0:59.102 | ||||
22. | 4. | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 22 | 1:01.952 | ||||
23. | 4. | 147. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:02.391 | ||||
24. | 4. | 125. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:04.817 | ||||
25. | 5. | 82. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 25 | 1:06.702 | ||||
26. | 5. | 126. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:07.201 | ||||
27. | 5. | 74. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 27 | 1:19.564 | ||||
28. | 5. | 103. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:21.520 | ||||
29. | 5. | 124. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 30 | ----- |