Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:56.530 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.120 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.776 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 2:17.461 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.387 | ||
2 | (6) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:57.457 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.515 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.882 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 2:04.182 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.329 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:53.387 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:53.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:57.525 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.927 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:49.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:50.050 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.770 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.395 | ||
6 | (5) | 90. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.260 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:52.281 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:53.664 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:03.925 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.211 | ||
6 | (6) | 172. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 2:08.010 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:43.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.411 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:45.378 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:48.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.068 | ||
6 | (6) | 91. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.513 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.114 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 2:10.129 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 2:16.401 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.824 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.388 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.985 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.382 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 2:05.599 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:47.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.346 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:48.356 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.162 | ||
5 | (6) | 172. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 2:02.349 | ||
6 | (5) | 91. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:43.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:43.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.405 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:45.948 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:47.751 | ||
6 | (6) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:49.098 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 51.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 52.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 54.075 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 54.732 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 52.789 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.882 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 53.243 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (4) | 90. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 50.348 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 52.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 57.571 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 52.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 52.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 56.636 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 56.978 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 51.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.890 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 58.029 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 58.442 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.572 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 50.588 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 50.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 51.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.998 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.995 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 50.304 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 52.543 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 50.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 50.921 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 55.143 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.723 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 51.469 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 51.556 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.803 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 49.897 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 50.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 51.612 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 59.597 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.448 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.832 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 54.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 55.422 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 55.634 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 55.965 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 53.560 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.662 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 53.963 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.454 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 51.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 51.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 51.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 52.433 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 50.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.238 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:28.702 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 1:36.743 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:42.334 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:23.691 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.864 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 1:45.999 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:25.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:27.232 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:33.382 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.348 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:27.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:27.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.832 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.955 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:25.859 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.987 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.537 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.740 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:22.305 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:22.770 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:31.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.743 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.830 | ||
- | (2) | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:19.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:22.301 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:22.396 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.298 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:22.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:23.578 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:24.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.173 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:19.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:21.238 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.721 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.912 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 1:32.258 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.051 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.545 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.690 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.778 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:44.290 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.671 | ||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:24.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.453 | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:23.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.023 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:24.293 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.582 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:19.782 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:19.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 71. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 57. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 19. 5. 1. | 34 | 25 | |
5. | 45. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 3. 6. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 4. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 7. 4. 12. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 163. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 5. 9. 5. | 5 | 19 | |
8. | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 6. 7. 8. | 3 | 21 | |
9. | 121. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 191. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
11. | 58. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 13. 11. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 10. 12. 16. | 38 | ||
13. | 56. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 172. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 11. 16. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 122. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 17. 14. 13. | 44 | ||
16. | 91. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 12. 20. 14. | 46 | ||
17. | 55. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 16. 15. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 15. 17. 18. | 50 | ||
19. | 92. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 20. 18. 19. | 57 | ||
20. | 16. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 18. 23. 20. | 61 | ||
21. | 17. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 22. 19. 22. | 63 | ||
22. | 90. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 21. 23. 21. | 65 |