Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 99. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:47.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:50.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.781 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 2:00.047 | ||
6 | (1) | 87. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 2:03.324 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:48.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:49.052 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:50.738 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 2:08.330 | ||
- | (3) | 98. | ROUGIER Marta | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:52.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:52.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:58.723 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 2:01.759 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 2:15.103 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 2:02.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 2:10.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 2:10.692 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:51.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:52.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:53.550 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:58.923 | ||
6 | (6) | 128. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 2:01.635 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:42.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:42.575 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:43.279 | ||
4 | (6) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:43.547 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:44.286 | ||
6 | (3) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.529 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 49.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.966 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 58.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 51.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 51.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | ROUGIER Marta | POL | 51.915 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 50.646 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 57.385 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 58.938 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 51.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 51.177 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:07.597 | ||
- | (4) | 129. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 52.367 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ROUGIER Marta | POL | 52.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 57.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.138 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 50.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 56.425 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 59.582 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 50.276 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 50.429 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 50.831 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 50.914 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 49.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.692 | ||
- | (4) | 87. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 57.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 58.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 50.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 51.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | ROUGIER Marta | POL | 52.005 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 55.254 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 50.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 52.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 48.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 50.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 50.640 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:20.329 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:20.426 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.301 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:30.363 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:46.634 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:22.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:22.351 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:22.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ROUGIER Marta | POL | 1:22.546 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:34.310 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:22.434 | ||
2 | (5) | 122. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:23.239 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:29.397 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 1:32.789 | ||
6 | (4) | 25. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 1:33.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:33.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:41.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 1:42.294 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:23.611 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:27.327 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:28.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 98. | ROUGIER Marta | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:18.337 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:18.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:18.704 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:18.795 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.076 | ||
6 | (7) | 122. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:24.852 | ||
7 | (6) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | NO TIME |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 54. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 2. 7. 4. | 29 | 13 | |
4. | 99. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 5. 9. 2. | 26 | 16 | |
5. | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 4. 3. 7. | 23 | 14 | |
6. | 122. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 7. 4. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 6. 5. 5. | 8 | 16 | |
8. | 144. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 9. 6. 11. | 26 | ||
9. | 121. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 8. 10. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 87. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 13. 8. 13. | 34 | ||
12. | 127. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 11. 13. 14. | 38 | ||
13. | 98. | ROUGIER Marta | POL | 17. 11. 12. | 40 | ||
14. | 129. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 15. 17. 9. | 41 | ||
15. | 128. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 12. 14. 15. | 41 | ||
16. | 25. | ZABCHEVA Simona | BUL-SCIS | 14. 15. 16. | 45 |