|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:49.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.17 Official Finish Time: 1:49.599 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:49.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:49.738 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.20 Official Finish Time: 1:49.884 |
|
4 |
(5) |
107. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.41 Official Finish Time: 1:51.701 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:02.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 40 | [3] 13.60 Official Finish Time: 2:02.460 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:48.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.02 Official Finish Time: 1:48.225 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 1:48.916 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:49.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.11 Official Finish Time: 1:49.016 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:56.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.99 Official Finish Time: 1:56.964 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:08.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 03 | [3] 14.27 Official Finish Time: 2:08.449 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
75. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
51.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 90 | [3] 10.31 Official Finish Time: 51.577 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 76 | [3] 10.35 Official Finish Time: 51.782 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 65 | [3] 10.69 Official Finish Time: 53.498 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 55 | [3] 10.73 Official Finish Time: 53.654 |
|
5 |
(1) |
9. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:00.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 53 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:00.961 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
50.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 49 | [3] 10.14 Official Finish Time: 50.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 80 | [3] 10.34 Official Finish Time: 51.719 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 80 | [3] 10.65 Official Finish Time: 53.260 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 69 | [3] 10.68 Official Finish Time: 53.429 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:02.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.45 Official Finish Time: 1:02.300 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:23.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 49 | [3] 11.92 Official Finish Time: 1:23.507 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:23.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 49 | [3] 11.93 Official Finish Time: 1:23.524 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:23.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 38 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 1:23.792 |
|
4 |
(5) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 32 | [3] 11.99 Official Finish Time: 1:23.941 |
|
5 |
(1) |
9. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:21.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 36 | [3] 11.62 Official Finish Time: 1:21.405 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 10 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 1:22.026 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.73 Official Finish Time: 1:22.162 |
|
4 |
(3) |
107. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:22.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 96 | [3] 11.76 Official Finish Time: 1:22.354 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:37.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 56 | [3] 13.98 Official Finish Time: 1:37.928 |
|