St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.985 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.061 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 1:57.072 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 2:04.069 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 2:04.193 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:58.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:59.999 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 2:00.228 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:02.977 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2:05.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 2:08.748 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:09.592 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:11.432 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 2:01.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 2:01.531 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:01.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 2:06.637 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 51.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 57.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 1:00.502 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 53.418 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 57.496 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 58.670 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 52.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 54.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 57.036 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 58.143 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 55.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 56.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 1:00.022 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.089 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 52.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 53.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 55.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 55.218 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 52.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 57.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 59.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 1:00.724 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 59.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 1:01.039 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.963 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 1:26.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 1:51.203 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:51.341 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:29.118 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 1:37.695 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:30.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 1:31.229 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:29.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 1:30.873 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 1:26.326 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:30.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 1:45.304 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 1:27.613 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:28.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:28.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 1:29.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 1:36.850 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:34.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 1:34.710 |
St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 2. 5. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |