ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 217. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:42.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:48.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:50.556 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 216. | POSASHKOV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:39.733 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:44.853 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:45.991 | ||
4 | (5) | 234. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:53.184 | ||
5 | (2) | 148. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.286 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:42.153 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:42.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:50.404 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:50.895 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 217. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:34.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 216. | POSASHKOV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:35.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:35.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:35.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:39.605 | ||
6 | (7) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:42.437 | ||
7 | (6) | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:43.719 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 216. | POSASHKOV Ivan | RUS-PET | 46.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 50.097 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 52.495 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.863 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 47.023 | ||
3 | (1) | 234. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 49.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 50.917 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.502 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 47.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.537 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 217. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 46.203 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 50.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:02.704 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 45.905 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.224 | ||
- | (1) | 216. | POSASHKOV Ivan | RUS-PET | - | kicking out->to C | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 217. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 45.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 45.623 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 50.322 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 52.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 216. | POSASHKOV Ivan | RUS-PET | 47.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.658 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 49.264 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.407 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.961 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.483 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 50.521 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 45.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 46.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.413 | ||
- | (1) | 217. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | - | false start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:43.942 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:44.022 | ||
3 | (6) | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:44.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:47.176 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.888 | ||
6 | (2) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:50.217 | ||
7 | (7) | 234. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:56.447 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:37.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:39.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:43.980 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.116 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.093 | ||
6 | (2) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:00.027 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.194 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:43.931 | ||
3 | (6) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.332 | ||
4 | (7) | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:55.823 | ||
5 | (1) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:57.846 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:08.744 | ||
- | (2) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3. 1. 6. | 50 | 10 | |
2. | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 15. 3. 1. | 47 | 19 | |
3. | 217. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1. 4. 14. | 39 | 19 | |
4. | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 4. 2. 7. | 29 | 13 | |
5. | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 6. 11. 2. | 24 | 19 | |
6. | 216. | POSASHKOV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2. 8. 14. | 21 | 24 | |
7. | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10. 6. 3. | 16 | 19 | |
8. | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
9. | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 7. 7. 4. | 12 | 18 | |
10. | 109. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 9. 12. 8. | 29 | ||
11. | 147. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 8. 14. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13. 9. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 234. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
14. | 148. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 14. 13. 10. | 37 | ||
15. | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 12. 15. 11. | 38 |