Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:33.410 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2:33.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:33.614 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:33.816 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:36.562 | ||
6 | (2) | 138. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:45.069 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:44.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 2:45.316 | ||
3 | (7) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:47.125 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:49.369 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:53.125 | ||
6 | (3) | 127. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 3:02.078 | ||
7 | (5) | 20. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 3:02.147 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:35.345 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:35.393 | ||
3 | (6) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:35.775 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:39.063 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:48.935 | ||
6 | (2) | 60. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 60. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:40.965 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:41.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:41.120 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:46.388 | ||
6 | (2) | 138. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:46.453 | ||
7 | (7) | 20. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 2:57.263 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:51.861 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:54.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:54.948 | ||
4 | (6) | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:57.543 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 3:01.114 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 3:11.979 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.560 | ||
2 | (5) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:42.509 | ||
3 | (6) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 2:43.108 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:56.745 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | - | kicking out | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 47.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 47.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 44.645 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 50.382 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 53.220 | ||
- | (3) | 60. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 46.989 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 47.271 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 51.714 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 46.344 | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 48.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 49.937 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 45.661 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 48.710 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 51.462 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 47.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 47.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 48.265 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 44.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 45.082 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 48.619 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 46.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 46.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 48.660 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 44.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.768 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 45.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.592 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 45.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.913 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 46.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 47.773 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 47.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 50.932 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 48.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 51.253 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 51.765 | ||
4 | (1) | 140. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 46.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 47.365 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 48.851 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 48.921 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 46.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 46.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 44.135 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.174 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 45.385 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:37.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:37.687 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:45.019 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:44.607 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:47.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:47.607 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:48.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:48.554 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:48.708 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:46.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:47.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.756 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:48.542 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:45.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:55.369 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 86. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:01.024 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:44.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:44.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:45.051 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:35.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:36.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:38.159 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:36.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.255 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:38.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:46.669 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.017 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:39.338 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:42.969 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:44.057 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:44.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:44.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.759 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:39.646 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:41.919 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:48.057 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.135 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:52.127 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:53.488 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:37.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:38.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:38.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:44.982 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:45.162 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:46.428 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:47.034 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:47.476 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.976 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | - | kicking out | |
- | (3) | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 112. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2. 1. 3. | 55 | 6 | |
2. | 59. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1. 4. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 126. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 6. 5. 1. | 34 | 12 | |
5. | 137. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 5. 2. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 3. 10. 6. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 85. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 8. 6. 8. | 22 | ||
8. | 113. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 7. 9. 9. | 25 | ||
9. | 139. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 10. 7. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 95. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 9. 8. 14. | 31 | ||
11. | 97. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 12. 17. 7. | 36 | ||
13. | 86. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 14. 11. 18. | 43 | ||
14. | 138. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 18. 14. 13. | 45 | ||
15. | 127. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 15. 12. 19. | 46 | ||
16. | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 16. 18. 12. | 46 | ||
17. | 60. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 13. 20. 15. | 48 | ||
18. | 140. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 17. 16. 16. | 49 | ||
19. | 20. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 19. 15. 17. | 51 |