Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:50.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:51.948 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | GERE Benedek | ROU | 2:55.887 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:58.183 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 3:11.001 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 3:11.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 3:11.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 3:14.282 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:41.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:46.698 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:41.826 | ||
2 | (6) | 87. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:43.710 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:45.189 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:47.221 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:49.147 | ||
6 | (3) | 65. | GERE Benedek | ROU | 3:03.216 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 47.713 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 48.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 49.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 52.160 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 47.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 49.756 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | GERE Benedek | ROU | 54.354 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 50.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 50.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 52.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | GERE Benedek | ROU | 53.855 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.487 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 47.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 47.692 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:41.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:42.059 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:44.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | GERE Benedek | ROU | 1:49.939 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:41.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:41.554 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:45.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:55.803 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:42.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:42.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | GERE Benedek | ROU | 1:46.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:47.131 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:42.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:42.392 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:42.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:42.526 |
Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 66. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 87. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 33. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 88. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 35. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 65. | GERE Benedek | ROU | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
7. | 34. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 89. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 8. 7. 8. | 23 |