ISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 2:02.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | MUNKH-ERDENE Purevdagva | MGL | 2:04.569 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | TING Shyler | SGP | 2:16.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | BASHAROV Enver | UZB | 2:39.551 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | MANDYAM Prathik | IND | 1:54.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | YALALT Zorigtbaatar | MGL | 1:54.692 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | CHAN Vincent, Wei Zhen | MAS | 2:06.407 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | CHAN Vincent, Wei Zhen | MAS | 2:06.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | TING Shyler | SGP | 2:17.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | BASHAROV Enver | UZB | 2:35.961 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | MANDYAM Prathik | IND | 1:52.096 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 1:52.816 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | YALALT Zorigtbaatar | MGL | 1:52.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | MUNKH-ERDENE Purevdagva | MGL | 1:58.351 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | CHAN Vincent, Wei Zhen | MAS | 57.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | MANDYAM Prathik | IND | 1:03.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | MUNKH-ERDENE Purevdagva | MGL | 1:06.786 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 57.019 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | YALALT Zorigtbaatar | MGL | 57.219 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | TING Shyler | SGP | 1:07.340 | ||
- | (1) | 45. | BASHAROV Enver | UZB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MUNKH-ERDENE Purevdagva | MGL | 1:04.382 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | TING Shyler | SGP | 1:07.510 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | MANDYAM Prathik | IND | 53.603 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 53.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | YALALT Zorigtbaatar | MGL | 55.609 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | CHAN Vincent, Wei Zhen | MAS | 57.194 |
ISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | MANDYAM Prathik | IND | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 13. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 21. | YALALT Zorigtbaatar | MGL | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 20. | MUNKH-ERDENE Purevdagva | MGL | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
5. | 12. | CHAN Vincent, Wei Zhen | MAS | 5. 4. | 8 | 9 | |
6. | 35. | TING Shyler | SGP | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
7. | 45. | BASHAROV Enver | UZB | 7. 8. | 15 |