Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:45.680 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:57.048 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | 3:03.357 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (3) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 3:17.799 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 3:37.230 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2:54.273 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2:54.404 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:54.500 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:59.144 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3:08.492 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 3:13.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3:20.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 3:40.975 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:44.640 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2:45.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2:45.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:45.534 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2:48.283 | ||
6 | (7) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:55.916 | ||
7 | (5) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 3:15.314 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 54.244 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 58.490 | ||
- | (1) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.421 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 55.410 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:02.896 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.837 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 50.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 53.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 1:00.769 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | 51.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 1:00.328 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.508 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 53.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 57.520 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.066 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 51.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 54.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:02.362 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | 51.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 59.957 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 55.131 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 57.066 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:01.700 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:01.893 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 49.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.974 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 52.014 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:48.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:48.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:55.225 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:18.345 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:45.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:00.844 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:02.877 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:47.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2:18.268 | ||
- | (1) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:58.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:49.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:49.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:52.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2:01.793 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:46.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:54.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:59.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:06.564 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:54.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:18.372 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:57.728 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:07.377 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
- | (1) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:45.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:58.304 | ||
- | (4) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2. 3. 9. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 6. 5. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | 5. 9. 4. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 9. 6. 7. | 4 | 22 | |
9. | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (5.) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 6. 5. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
3. (7.) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
4. (8.) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 9. 6. 7. | 4 | 22 | |
5. (9.) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
6. (10.) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2. 3. 9. | 34 | 14 | |
3. (4.) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
4. (6.) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | 5. 9. 4. | 10 | 18 |