Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN JOINT 30-49 HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 2:39.898 | ||
2 | (6) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 2:40.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 2:50.574 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | BATSUURI Bazarsad | MGL | 2:57.430 | ||
5 | (1) | 26. | LAROUCHE Alexandre | CAN | 3:02.593 | ||
6 | (2) | 84. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 3:03.452 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:38.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 2:41.377 | ||
3 | (6) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | 2:46.945 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 2:50.970 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | BOLD Sansarbileg | MGL | 3:13.631 | ||
- | (5) | 23. | FITZPATRICK Keven | CAN | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 2:50.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 2:51.971 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 2:54.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 2:55.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 2:56.697 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | TSEND-AYUSH Batbayar | MGL | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 2:49.282 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 2:49.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 2:49.976 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 2:50.444 | ||
5 | (6) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 2:55.642 | ||
6 | (5) | 27. | ROOP Mark | CAN | 3:31.324 | ||
MEN JOINT 30-49 SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 2:51.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 2:51.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 2:58.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | LAROUCHE Alexandre | CAN | 3:11.838 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | ROOP Mark | CAN | 3:32.373 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 2:50.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 2:51.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 2:54.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | BATSUURI Bazarsad | MGL | 3:04.017 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | BOLD Sansarbileg | MGL | 3:12.709 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 2:39.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 2:41.102 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 2:41.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 2:41.578 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 2:41.988 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 2:55.001 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 2:28.993 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:29.418 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 2:30.534 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 2:32.657 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | 2:47.808 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 2:51.891 | ||
MEN JOINT 30-49 FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | BATSUURI Bazarsad | MGL | 3:01.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | LAROUCHE Alexandre | CAN | 3:03.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BOLD Sansarbileg | MGL | 3:09.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | ROOP Mark | CAN | 3:29.822 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 2:50.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 2:51.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 2:52.240 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 2:54.902 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 2:55.019 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 2:57.822 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 2:41.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 2:42.307 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 2:42.345 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 2:44.853 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 2:56.526 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 2:22.597 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 2:25.649 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:26.281 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 2:30.832 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 2:35.393 | ||
6 | (6) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 2:37.178 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN JOINT 30-49 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 47.485 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 47.898 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 48.779 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | LAROUCHE Alexandre | CAN | 54.509 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 49.639 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 52.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | ROOP Mark | CAN | 1:09.142 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 50.375 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 50.603 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 51.147 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | BOLD Sansarbileg | MGL | 57.577 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 46.921 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 52.387 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 59.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | BATSUURI Bazarsad | MGL | 1:01.145 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 46.622 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | 51.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 52.168 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | TSEND-AYUSH Batbayar | MGL | 1:20.725 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 44.678 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 50.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | THENAULT Gregory | FRA | 57.927 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 59.699 | ||
MEN JOINT 30-49 QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | BATSUURI Bazarsad | MGL | 55.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | LAROUCHE Alexandre | CAN | 55.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 57.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | ROOP Mark | CAN | 1:07.397 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 51.735 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | THENAULT Gregory | FRA | 57.817 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | BOLD Sansarbileg | MGL | 58.235 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | TSEND-AYUSH Batbayar | MGL | - | no start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 46.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 46.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 48.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 48.236 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 45.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 48.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 49.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | 52.537 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 45.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 48.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 50.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 52.597 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 45.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 49.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 51.384 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 53.022 | ||
MEN JOINT 30-49 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 48.667 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 48.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 49.617 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | 51.936 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 48.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 50.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 50.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 51.294 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 44.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 45.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 47.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 47.759 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 43.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 46.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 46.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 50.097 | ||
MEN JOINT 30-49 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 57.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BOLD Sansarbileg | MGL | 58.114 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | ROOP Mark | CAN | 1:05.534 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 51.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BATSUURI Bazarsad | MGL | 53.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | LAROUCHE Alexandre | CAN | 54.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | THENAULT Gregory | FRA | 57.690 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 50.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 50.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | 51.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 52.857 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 48.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 49.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 49.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 49.719 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 47.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 48.011 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 48.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 50.072 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 43.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 44.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 45.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 45.859 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN JOINT 30-49 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 1:48.335 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 1:48.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 1:52.514 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | BATSUURI Bazarsad | MGL | 1:52.748 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:39.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 1:40.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 1:44.097 | ||
- | (4) | 86. | BOLD Sansarbileg | MGL | - | no start | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 1:48.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 1:48.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 1:51.646 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | ROOP Mark | CAN | 2:59.842 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 1:44.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 1:44.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 1:45.658 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | LAROUCHE Alexandre | CAN | 1:54.512 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 1:47.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 1:48.448 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 1:48.669 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | THENAULT Gregory | FRA | 2:23.488 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 1:51.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 1:56.484 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | 2:10.960 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | TSEND-AYUSH Batbayar | MGL | - | no start | |
MEN JOINT 30-49 QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | 1:49.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | BATSUURI Bazarsad | MGL | 1:55.775 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | ROOP Mark | CAN | 2:19.723 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | LAROUCHE Alexandre | CAN | 1:56.427 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | THENAULT Gregory | FRA | 1:59.449 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 2:01.038 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 1:52.662 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 1:52.751 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 1:55.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 1:55.234 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 1:46.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 1:46.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 1:48.285 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 1:54.092 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 1:40.053 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 1:40.106 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 1:40.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 1:48.586 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:38.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 1:39.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 1:42.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 1:47.930 | ||
MEN JOINT 30-49 SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 1:43.135 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 1:45.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 1:46.707 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 1:47.389 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 1:45.022 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 1:46.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 1:48.920 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 2:08.823 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 1:40.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 1:41.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 1:42.749 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 1:43.708 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:35.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 1:35.681 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 1:39.537 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 1:52.547 | ||
MEN JOINT 30-49 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | 1:48.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BATSUURI Bazarsad | MGL | 1:54.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | LAROUCHE Alexandre | CAN | 1:54.116 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | THENAULT Gregory | FRA | 1:57.220 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 1:57.898 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | ROOP Mark | CAN | 2:34.177 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | GASS Jérôme | FRA | 1:49.450 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | BINNS Rob | CAN | 1:49.696 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | 1:50.212 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | 1:53.455 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | CURTET David | FRA | 1:40.149 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | 1:42.275 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MIDJO Frode | NOR | 1:43.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | 1:46.580 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | 1:38.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | 1:38.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | PULEC André | AUT | 1:39.552 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | 1:41.405 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 1:30.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | 1:32.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:33.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | TERAO Satoru | JPN | 1:36.241 |