6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 247. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 1:07.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 1:11.230 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:11.306 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 1:12.212 | ||
5 | (4) | 227. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.497 | ||
6 | (6) | 191. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:23.887 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 207. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:05.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 1:12.296 | ||
3 | (6) | 248. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 1:12.967 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:13.445 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:14.643 | ||
6 | (1) | 115. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 1:27.485 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:07.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.758 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 1:12.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 227. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.574 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:21.950 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 1:23.002 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:04.782 | ||
2 | (6) | 248. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 1:08.217 | ||
3 | (5) | 181. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 1:11.359 | ||
4 | (2) | 247. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 1:16.333 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:19.123 | ||
6 | (3) | 116. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 1:19.554 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 207. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 29.405 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 29.764 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 31.042 | ||
4 | (1) | 191. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 41.769 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 248. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 29.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 29.927 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 31.955 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 45.008 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 29.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 30.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 31.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 227. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 37.024 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 248. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 29.435 | ||
2 | (3) | 247. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 30.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 30.729 | ||
4 | (1) | 207. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 35.882 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 28.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 29.683 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 31.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 36.842 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 207. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 29.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 31.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 31.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 37.002 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 248. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 29.456 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 29.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 30.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 247. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 30.315 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 248. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 42.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 43.180 | ||
3 | (6) | 181. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 43.254 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 44.173 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 47.711 | ||
6 | (1) | 115. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 55.917 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 43.263 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 45.939 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 47.569 | ||
4 | (6) | 227. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 53.054 | ||
5 | (2) | 191. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 54.728 | ||
6 | (3) | 247. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 59.490 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 43.712 | ||
2 | (6) | 247. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 45.921 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 48.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 227. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 53.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 56.352 | ||
6 | (4) | 191. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:02.118 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 248. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 42.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 42.638 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 42.906 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 46.350 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 47.949 | ||
- | (4) | 207. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | - | impeding |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 248. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 181. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 207. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1. 5. 6. | 41 | 12 | |
4. | 77. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 7. 3. 3. | 28 | 13 | |
5. | 247. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 4. 4. 8. | 17 | 16 | |
6. | 116. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 78. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 5. 9. 5. | 10 | 19 | |
8. | 164. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 8. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 117. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 9. 6. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 227. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 191. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 115. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 12. 12. 11. | 35 |