Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.383 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 57.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:05.012 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.244 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:35.591 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:01.431 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.572 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:09.168 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:38.810 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:01.021 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:01.321 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:01.451 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1:19.895 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:01.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.583 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.819 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.522 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:08.265 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1:20.931 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 53.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 57.994 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.205 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:00.571 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:01.909 | ||
6 | (3) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:15.155 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 27.847 | ||
2 | (5) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.987 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 31.075 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 42.417 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.698 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 28.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 37.134 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 27.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.436 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 29.705 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 47.188 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 26.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 27.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 27.854 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.103 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 28.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.703 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.043 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 26.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 27.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.290 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 38.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 39.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.247 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 43.840 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:03.227 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 51.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1:01.686 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 40.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 40.472 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 40.591 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 46.042 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:08.340 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 40.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 44.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 44.603 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 44.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 44.897 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 48.268 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 38.305 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 39.333 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 40.418 | ||
5 | (6) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.452 | ||
6 | (3) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 50.356 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 7. 5. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
6. | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5. 8. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 6. 6. 11. | 6 | 23 | |
8. | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9. 9. 5. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 11. 11. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
11. | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 14. 13. 14. | 41 |