Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 38.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 39.693 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 45.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 46.598 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 47.866 | ||
6 | (5) | 114. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:15.901 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 38.727 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 40.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 45.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 45.947 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 47.394 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:18.997 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 14.194 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 14.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 16.862 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 16.999 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 17.216 | ||
6 | (1) | 114. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 27.800 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 14.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 14.873 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 16.936 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 17.017 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 17.678 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 24.674 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 26.376 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 27.180 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 31.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 37.119 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 46.942 | ||
- | (4) | 31. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 26.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 27.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 31.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 31.532 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 53.982 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 96. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 95. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 30. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 32. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 114. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 | |
6. | 31. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 5. 5. 7. | 10 | 17 |