|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C DIVISION SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
YUEN Ho Long |
HKG |
|
2:05.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.806 (20.806) | [2] 36.836 (16.030) | [3] 51.924 (15.088) | [4] 1:06.611 (14.687) | [5] 1:19.781 (13.170) | [6] 1:31.420 (11.639) | [7] 1:42.720 (11.300) | [8] 1:54.054 (11.334) | [9] 2:05.165 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 2:05.165 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
CHEN Steven |
AUS |
|
2:05.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.446 (20.446) | [2] 36.471 (16.025) | [3] 51.607 (15.136) | [4] 1:06.378 (14.771) | [5] 1:19.949 (13.571) | [6] 1:31.588 (11.639) | [7] 1:42.847 (11.259) | [8] 1:54.203 (11.356) | [9] 2:05.341 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 2:05.341 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
JAMDAR YASH PARIJAT |
IND |
|
2:09.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.676 (20.676) | [2] 36.645 (15.969) | [3] 51.771 (15.126) | [4] 1:06.557 (14.786) | [5] 1:19.779 (13.222) | [6] 1:31.845 (12.066) | [7] 1:43.689 (11.844) | [8] 1:56.255 (12.566) | [9] 2:09.294 (13.038) Official Finish Time: 2:09.294 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
LEE SUMIN |
PHI |
|
2:29.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.239 (20.239) | [2] 36.301 (16.062) | [3] 51.373 (15.072) | [4] 1:06.198 (14.825) | [5] 1:20.680 (14.482) | [6] 1:45.038 (24.358) | [7] 2:00.246 (15.208) | [8] 2:14.971 (14.725) | [9] 2:29.262 (14.290) Official Finish Time: 2:29.262 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
DELICANA KARMELO JONAS |
PHI |
|
2:26.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.323 (21.323) | [2] 38.514 (17.191) | [3] 56.233 (17.719) | [4] 1:14.058 (17.825) | [5] 1:28.534 (14.476) | [6] 1:41.871 (13.337) | [7] 1:56.319 (14.448) | [8] 2:11.542 (15.223) | [9] 2:26.701 (15.158) Official Finish Time: 2:26.701 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
NAIN DIPANSHU |
IND |
|
2:27.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.134 (21.134) | [2] 38.316 (17.182) | [3] 56.121 (17.805) | [4] 1:13.894 (17.773) | [5] 1:28.437 (14.543) | [6] 1:42.684 (14.247) | [7] 1:57.158 (14.474) | [8] 2:12.496 (15.338) | [9] 2:27.745 (15.248) Official Finish Time: 2:27.745 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
ASUNCION JAHN CYRUZ |
PHI |
|
2:31.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.523 (21.523) | [2] 38.704 (17.181) | [3] 56.430 (17.726) | [4] 1:14.217 (17.787) | [5] 1:30.042 (15.825) | [6] 1:45.320 (15.278) | [7] 2:00.797 (15.477) | [8] 2:15.931 (15.134) | [9] 2:31.783 (15.851) Official Finish Time: 2:31.783 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
YIP Hin Ming |
HKG |
|
2:38.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.926 (20.926) | [2] 38.016 (17.090) | [3] 55.980 (17.964) | [4] 1:13.697 (17.717) | [5] 1:28.731 (15.034) | [6] 1:42.957 (14.226) | [7] 1:57.270 (14.313) | [8] 2:23.198 (25.928) | [9] 2:38.089 (14.890) Official Finish Time: 2:38.089 |
|
|
JUNIOR C DIVISION FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
JAMDAR YASH PARIJAT |
IND |
|
2:06.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.054 (19.054) | [2] 33.660 (14.606) | [3] 46.969 (13.309) | [4] 59.430 (12.461) | [5] 1:12.170 (12.740) | [6] 1:25.663 (13.493) | [7] 1:39.304 (13.641) | [8] 1:53.419 (14.115) | [9] 2:06.812 (13.393) Official Finish Time: 2:06.812 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
LEE SUMIN |
PHI |
|
2:11.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.916 (18.916) | [2] 33.542 (14.626) | [3] 47.347 (13.805) | [4] 1:00.402 (13.055) | [5] 1:13.849 (13.447) | [6] 1:28.011 (14.162) | [7] 1:42.656 (14.645) | [8] 1:57.280 (14.624) | [9] 2:11.776 (14.496) Official Finish Time: 2:11.776 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
YIP Hin Ming |
HKG |
|
2:20.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.641 (19.641) | [2] 34.656 (15.015) | [3] 49.035 (14.379) | [4] 1:03.483 (14.448) | [5] 1:18.359 (14.876) | [6] 1:33.985 (15.626) | [7] 1:49.817 (15.832) | [8] 2:05.202 (15.385) | [9] 2:20.858 (15.656) Official Finish Time: 2:20.858 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
ASUNCION JAHN CYRUZ |
PHI |
|
2:21.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.666 (19.666) | [2] 34.442 (14.776) | [3] 49.028 (14.586) | [4] 1:03.773 (14.745) | [5] 1:18.975 (15.202) | [6] 1:34.324 (15.349) | [7] 1:49.979 (15.655) | [8] 2:05.665 (15.686) | [9] 2:21.037 (15.372) Official Finish Time: 2:21.037 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
YUEN Ho Long |
HKG |
|
2:08.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.842 (22.842) | [2] 41.751 (18.909) | [3] 58.118 (16.367) | [4] 1:13.504 (15.386) | [5] 1:26.138 (12.634) | [6] 1:36.726 (10.588) | [7] 1:47.436 (10.710) | [8] 1:57.889 (10.453) | [9] 2:08.779 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 2:08.779 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
CHEN Steven |
AUS |
|
2:08.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.596 (22.596) | [2] 41.545 (18.949) | [3] 57.956 (16.411) | [4] 1:13.340 (15.384) | [5] 1:26.018 (12.678) | [6] 1:36.650 (10.632) | [7] 1:47.432 (10.782) | [8] 1:58.244 (10.812) | [9] 2:08.852 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 2:08.852 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
NAIN DIPANSHU |
IND |
|
2:25.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.032 (23.032) | [2] 42.030 (18.998) | [3] 58.313 (16.283) | [4] 1:13.746 (15.433) | [5] 1:27.824 (14.078) | [6] 1:41.779 (13.955) | [7] 1:55.990 (14.211) | [8] 2:10.748 (14.758) | [9] 2:25.922 (15.173) Official Finish Time: 2:25.922 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
DELICANA KARMELO JONAS |
PHI |
|
2:27.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.204 (23.204) | [2] 42.217 (19.013) | [3] 58.465 (16.248) | [4] 1:13.883 (15.418) | [5] 1:27.917 (14.034) | [6] 1:41.859 (13.942) | [7] 1:56.193 (14.334) | [8] 2:11.396 (15.203) | [9] 2:27.552 (16.155) Official Finish Time: 2:27.552 |
|