2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 1:12.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 1:12.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 1:12.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 1:24.540 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 1:02.890 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 1:11.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 1:18.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 1:19.460 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 1:18.520 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 1:23.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 1:33.580 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 1:02.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 1:11.650 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 1:11.750 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 1:12.450 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 1:13.620 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 41.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 48.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 50.820 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 52.150 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 47.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 51.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 55.710 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 1:08.130 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 50.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 51.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 55.520 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 42.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 47.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 48.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 50.600 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 2:01.770 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 2:10.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 2:12.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 2:32.920 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 1:42.790 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 1:52.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 1:53.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 2:05.910 |
2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023
Overall Classification
DIVISION 4 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 124. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 81. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 10. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 2. 5. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 85. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 52. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 99. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 6. 4. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 71. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 9. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 7. 8. 8. | 4 | 23 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 52. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
2. (6.) | 99. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 6. 4. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
3. (7.) | 71. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
4. (8.) | 9. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 7. 8. 8. | 4 | 23 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 124. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 81. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 10. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 2. 5. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. (4.) | 85. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 |