2023 OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, 25.02. - 25.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 340 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 59.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 1:02.700 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | - | penalty | |
- | (1) | 32. | PARKS QUINN | USA-COLSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 1:00.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 1:10.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 1:10.580 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 1:10.760 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 340 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 57.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 1:08.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 1:09.380 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 54.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 1:01.010 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 1:05.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 1:11.630 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 30.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 30.450 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 35.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 46.570 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 27.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 29.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 35.760 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 34.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 35.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 36.640 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 27.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 30.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 31.320 | ||
- | (2) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | - | penalty | |
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 44.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 44:58.000 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 51.630 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 52.520 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 40.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 44.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 46.140 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 47.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 51.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 52.140 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 40.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 45.640 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 45.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 45.820 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SUPER FINAL Skill Races | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 1:18.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 1:24.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 1:26.260 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 1:09.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 1:12.700 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 1:13.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 1:14.580 |
2023 OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, 25.02. - 25.02.2023
Overall Classification
DIVISION 4 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 2. 2. 3. 2. | 76 | 9 | |
3. | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 5. 4. 2. 3. | 47 | 14 | |
4. | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 3. 3. 4. 4. | 42 | 14 | |
5. | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 4. 5. 5. 5. | 23 | 19 | |
6. | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 6. 6. 6. 7. | 11 | 25 | |
7. | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 7. 7. 7. 6. | 9 | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. (3.) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 5. 4. 2. 3. | 47 | 14 | |
3. (4.) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 3. 3. 4. 4. | 42 | 14 | |
4. (5.) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 4. 5. 5. 5. | 23 | 19 | |
5. (6.) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 6. 6. 6. 7. | 11 | 25 | |
6. (7.) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 7. 7. 7. 6. | 9 | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 2. 2. 3. 2. | 76 | 9 |