2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 1:05.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 1:07.240 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:08.430 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 1:04.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | YIN James | USA-DIRECT | 1:04.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | LI Amber | USA-DIRECT | 1:07.090 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:06.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | LI Amber | USA-DIRECT | 1:06.070 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 1:02.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | YIN James | USA-DIRECT | 1:03.790 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 1:04.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 1:04.940 |
2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 4 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 11. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 34 | 1 | 1:02.910 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | YIN James | USA-DIRECT | 21 | 2 | 1:03.790 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 17. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 13 | 3 | 1:04.430 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 62. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 8 | 4 | 1:04.940 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 39. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 5 | 5 | 1:06.000 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 8. | LI Amber | USA-DIRECT | 3 | 6 | 1:06.070 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 17. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 13 | 3 | 1:04.430 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 8. | LI Amber | USA-DIRECT | 3 | 6 | 1:06.070 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 11. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 34 | 1 | 1:02.910 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 26. | YIN James | USA-DIRECT | 21 | 2 | 1:03.790 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 62. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 8 | 4 | 1:04.940 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 39. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 5 | 5 | 1:06.000 |