Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:54.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.910 | ||
3 | (6) | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.040 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:55.640 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.010 | ||
6 | (2) | 145. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 2:20.740 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:47.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:48.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.610 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR | 1:53.290 | ||
6 | (5) | 144. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.950 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.300 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:50.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 55.730 | ||
5 | (5) | 184. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:59.900 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 2:15.760 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR | 2:05.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:05.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:16.208 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 2:27.902 | ||
6 | (6) | 145. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 2:36.543 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:50.997 | ||
2 | (5) | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.203 | ||
3 | (6) | 185. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:51.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.563 | ||
5 | (1) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.715 | ||
6 | (4) | 148. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.389 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:56.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:57.321 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:57.965 | ||
5 | (3) | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.977 | ||
6 | (6) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.837 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 51.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 52.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 53.306 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 56.342 | ||
5 | (2) | 145. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 1:09.904 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 50.234 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 51.092 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 54.315 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.861 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 51.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.578 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 53.806 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.959 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:02.591 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 52.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR | 53.815 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 50.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 51.594 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.985 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 51.559 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 51.907 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.152 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 48.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 49.813 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 50.249 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:24.744 | ||
4 | (1) | 185. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:24.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.145 | ||
6 | (3) | 184. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:31.831 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:19.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.749 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.653 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.909 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR | 1:27.822 | ||
6 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:42.138 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:36.566 | ||
2 | (6) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:37.003 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.051 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.791 | advanced | |
6 | (1) | 145. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 2:07.043 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR | 1:27.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:31.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:40.528 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.190 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.461 | ||
2 | (7) | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.508 | ||
3 | (6) | 171. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.671 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:24.729 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.377 | ||
6 | (4) | 148. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.554 | ||
7 | (2) | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:49.438 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:20.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.375 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:22.063 | ||
4 | (6) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:22.632 | ||
5 | (4) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.121 | ||
6 | (3) | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.613 |
Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 5. 7. 6. | 8 | 18 | |
6. | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 6. 10. 5. | 8 | 21 | |
7. | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 10. 6. 7. | 23 | ||
8. | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 7. 5. 13. | 25 | ||
10. | 185. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 11. 9. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 148. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 171. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 15. 14. 9. | 38 | ||
14. | 149. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR | 13. 13. 15. | 41 | ||
15. | 144. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 14. 16. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 184. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 16. 15. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 23. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 145. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 18. 18. 18. | 54 |