Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:53.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:00.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.820 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:22.524 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:46.795 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:46.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:47.102 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.451 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.077 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:46.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:54.909 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.738 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 2:10.692 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 2:28.164 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:49.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:50.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.396 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.780 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 2:07.180 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:43.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:48.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:51.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.198 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.090 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:47.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:51.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.029 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:17.373 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:44.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:44.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:46.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:47.883 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.122 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:56.534 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.452 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:46.496 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:46.521 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:49.211 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:51.080 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.442 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:41.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:42.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:43.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:43.970 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:50.120 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:06.823 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 2:09.259 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:10.786 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:22.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:43.504 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 3:42.852 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.809 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.845 | ||
4 | (6) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.201 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.744 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.881 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.818 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:49.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:50.466 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.684 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.040 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.144 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:44.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:44.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:46.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:46.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:49.129 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:55.504 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:38.217 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:39.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:39.962 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:40.036 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:40.819 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:38.217 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:38.387 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 13 | 3 | 1:39.577 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 8 | 4 | 1:39.962 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 1:40.036 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 3 | 6 | 1:40.819 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 7 | 1:43.240 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 8 | 1:43.970 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 9 | 1:46.518 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 10 | 1:46.558 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 11 | 1:47.883 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 12 | 1:49.211 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 13 | 1:48.818 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:49.209 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 15 | 1:50.466 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:48.122 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 2:00.040 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 2:00.144 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 19 | 1:51.198 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 1:53.810 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 1:53.845 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 22 | 1:54.201 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 23 | 2:02.744 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 24 | 2:03.881 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 25 | 1:50.133 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 26 | 2:07.180 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 27 | 2:10.786 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 2:07.077 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 29 | 2:17.373 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 30 | 2:28.164 |