Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 1:08.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:11.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:38.831 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:00.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.114 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | 1:14.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1:20.141 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 39.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 45.397 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 47.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:04.111 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 44.122 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 46.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | 48.832 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 51.874 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 45.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 46.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | 50.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:01.553 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 39.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 44.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 44.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 46.717 |
Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 72. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 69. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 67. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 74. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 73. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 70. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 6. 6. | 6 | 12 | |
7. | 68. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | 7. 7. | 4 | 14 | |
8. | 71. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 8. 8. | 2 | 16 |