Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 37.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 38.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 40.242 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 49.167 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.309 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 40.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 40.607 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 50.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 56.156 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.838 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 47.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 48.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 49.114 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 53.256 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 53.414 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 37.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 37.734 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 39.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 39.634 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:37.474 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:37.734 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:39.187 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:39.634 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:40.425 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:47.010 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 2 | 7 | 0:48.966 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:49.114 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:53.256 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 10 | 0:49.167 |