Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 27.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 27.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 27.437 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 33.952 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 37.808 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 25.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 26.186 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 31.189 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 33.981 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 31.426 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 33.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 33.173 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 36.960 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 44.051 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 25.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 25.821 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 26.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 26.926 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 26.997 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:25.740 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:25.821 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:26.518 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:26.926 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 0:26.997 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:30.925 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 2 | 7 | 0:33.015 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:31.189 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:36.960 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 10 | 0:33.981 |