|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
27.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.959 (14.959) | [2] 27.210 (12.251) Official Finish Time: 27.210 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
MARCINKOWSKI Filip |
POL-STOCZ |
|
27.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.051 (15.051) | [2] 27.376 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 27.376 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.170 (15.170) | [2] 27.437 (12.266) Official Finish Time: 27.437 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
WILAŃSKI Ksawery |
POL-KLO |
|
33.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.194 (18.194) | [2] 33.952 (15.757) Official Finish Time: 33.952 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.119 (20.119) | [2] 37.808 (17.689) Official Finish Time: 37.808 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
25.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.373 (14.373) | [2] 25.827 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 25.827 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
26.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.469 (14.469) | [2] 26.186 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 26.186 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.479 (16.479) | [2] 30.925 (14.445) Official Finish Time: 30.925 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
31.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.957 (16.957) | [2] 31.189 (14.231) Official Finish Time: 31.189 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
HYTEL Tymoteusz |
POL-KLO |
|
33.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.564 (18.564) | [2] 33.981 (15.416) Official Finish Time: 33.981 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.101 (17.101) | [2] 31.426 (14.325) Official Finish Time: 31.426 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
WILAŃSKI Ksawery |
POL-KLO |
|
33.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.944 (17.944) | [2] 33.015 (15.071) Official Finish Time: 33.015 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
33.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.469 (18.469) | [2] 33.173 (14.704) Official Finish Time: 33.173 |
|
4 |
(5) |
114. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
36.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.272 (20.272) | [2] 36.960 (16.687) Official Finish Time: 36.960 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
HYTEL Tymoteusz |
POL-KLO |
|
44.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.022 (18.022) | [2] 44.051 (26.029) Official Finish Time: 44.051 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
25.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.501 (14.501) | [2] 25.740 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 25.740 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
25.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.672 (14.672) | [2] 25.821 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 25.821 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
26.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.072 (15.072) | [2] 26.518 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 26.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
MARCINKOWSKI Filip |
POL-STOCZ |
|
26.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.271 (15.271) | [2] 26.926 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 26.926 |
|
5 |
(5) |
112. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 26.997 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 26.997 |
|