SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.837 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.403 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.362 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:12.406 | ||
5 | (1) | 49. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:29.930 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:00.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.612 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.695 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 1:09.942 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1:20.734 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 1:05.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:12.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1:19.370 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:28.558 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.574 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.858 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:06.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.218 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 27.660 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 28.592 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 30.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 31.134 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 32.264 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 29.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.497 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 32.102 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 32.483 | ||
5 | (1) | 49. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 37.864 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 29.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 31.587 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 31.806 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 33.075 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 38.282 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 27.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 28.882 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 29.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 39.818 |
SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 50. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 3. 1. | 47 | 4 | |
2. | 56. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1. 3. | 47 | 4 | |
3. | 54. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
4. | 53. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 52. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 7. 5. | 7 | 12 | |
6. | 57. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
7. | 58. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 6. 6. | 6 | 12 | |
8. | 51. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 8. 8. | 2 | 16 | |
9. | 55. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 49. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 10. 10. | 20 |