Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
4 | (5) | 9. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:29.446 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.717 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:33.759 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:34.259 | ||
5 | (1) | 23. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:41.881 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:47.307 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:29.118 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:30.362 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:30.471 | ||
4 | (6) | 1. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:46.696 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 1:51.399 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:35.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:35.585 | ||
3 | (6) | 13. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:35.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:38.368 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:41.658 | ||
6 | (8) | 15. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:44.084 | ||
7 | (5) | 1. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:46.677 | ||
8 | (7) | 7. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 1:51.108 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:30.816 | ||
2 | (6) | 17. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:32.415 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:33.983 | ||
4 | (7) | 20. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.227 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:38.348 | ||
6 | (5) | 19. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:41.529 | ||
7 | (2) | 10. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 1:53.885 | ||
8 | (8) | 36. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 2:27.514 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.189 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 39.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 40.055 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 42.872 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 54.215 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 36.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 40.403 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 41.905 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 43.228 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 38.803 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 40.104 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 40.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 41.493 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 40.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 42.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 42.587 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 47.095 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 36.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 37.453 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 41.117 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 43.763 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 51.424 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 38.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 39.999 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 40.414 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 40.459 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 40.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 45.323 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 40.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 41.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 41.903 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 43.016 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 43.609 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 40.071 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 40.326 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 40.490 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 44.240 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 35.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 35.505 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 37.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 38.030 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 41.449 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 59.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:00.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.910 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:06.432 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 1:01.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:01.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:02.871 | addTo.->to B | |
- | (1) | 17. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | - | false start->to D | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 59.168 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 59.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 1:02.419 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:05.320 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 56.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 59.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:03.071 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 1:07.798 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 1:08.789 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 54.658 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 57.750 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 1:10.923 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:12.461 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | - | no finish->to C | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 55.512 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 59.365 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:05.931 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 1:07.093 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:07.739 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 59.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 1:09.475 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:04.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:05.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 1:06.933 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:11.959 | ||
- | (5) | 13. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:00.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:02.639 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:02.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 1:11.322 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 1:27.864 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 54.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 54.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 58.482 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:08.180 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:08.419 |
Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 2. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 3. 2. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 17. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 16. | 34 | 21 | |
4. | 20. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 4. 6. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 21. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 9. 4. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 18. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 5. 16. 4. | 13 | 25 | |
7. | 36. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 8. 5. 10. | 6 | 23 | |
8. | 22. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 10. 9. 6. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 23. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 12. 8. 7. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 19. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 6. 13. 14. | 3 | 33 | |
11. | 10. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 7. 11. 9. | 2 | 27 | |
12. | 13. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 11. 7. 15. | 2 | 33 | |
13. | 9. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 13. 12. 8. | 1 | 33 | |
14. | 1. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 15. 10. 11. | 36 | ||
15. | 15. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
16. | 16. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 17. 15. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 7. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 16. 17. 17. | 50 |