Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:34.471 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:34.989 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:40.865 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:40.974 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:41.057 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:28.843 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:28.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.295 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:42.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:45.139 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:27.116 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:28.664 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:34.242 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.726 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:35.624 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:43.178 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 38.088 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.988 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 41.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 43.174 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 37.208 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 39.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.353 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 41.668 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 39.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 42.060 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 42.157 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 53.953 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 36.598 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 53.319 | ||
- | (2) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 56.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 57.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.094 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:02.842 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 55.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 57.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.310 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:02.184 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:04.915 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.879 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:02.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:02.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:03.996 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 53.689 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 55.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 56.539 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 56.913 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:20.464 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1. 4. 1. | 73 | 6 | |
2. | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 3. 1. 5. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 37. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 9. 5. 3. | 18 | 17 | |
6. | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 7. 9. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 8. 8. 9. | 2 | 25 |