30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:37.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.526 | ||
3 | (5) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:49.019 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:51.997 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:52.109 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 1:28.935 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.956 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:40.597 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:44.942 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:57.582 | ||
6 | (2) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:57.733 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:30.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:31.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:32.660 | ||
4 | (6) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:33.563 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:42.700 | ||
6 | (2) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:28.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:31.158 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:34.023 | ||
4 | (7) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:36.491 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:36.637 | ||
6 | (2) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:38.871 | ||
7 | (4) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:53.133 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:30.021 | ||
2 | (7) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:33.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:35.767 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.244 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:48.258 | ||
6 | (3) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:54.101 | ||
- | (6) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:28.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:28.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.086 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:29.789 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.518 | ||
6 | (7) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:41.081 | ||
7 | (4) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:52.657 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 1:27.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:31.496 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:34.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:37.018 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:38.813 | ||
6 | (7) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:40.894 | ||
7 | (6) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.511 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:23.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:25.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.897 | ||
4 | (5) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:36.922 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:43.822 | ||
6 | (7) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.829 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:35.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.476 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.704 | ||
- | (1) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | - | impeding | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:40.390 | ||
2 | (5) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:40.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:40.908 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:47.424 | ||
5 | (7) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:47.463 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:48.571 | ||
7 | (4) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:52.948 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:37.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:43.747 | ||
4 | (2) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:44.610 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.540 | ||
6 | (1) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 2:01.859 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.985 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:34.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:35.063 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:35.140 | ||
5 | (7) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:36.108 | ||
6 | (4) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:38.197 | ||
7 | (6) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.821 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:23.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 1:24.853 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:25.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:25.949 | ||
5 | (7) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:32.496 | ||
6 | (6) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:35.634 | ||
7 | (2) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 38.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 38.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 42.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 42.399 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 38.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 38.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 47.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 52.315 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 39.480 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.771 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 41.653 | ||
4 | (2) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 42.162 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 46.238 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 37.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 40.065 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 40.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 47.161 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 53.270 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.481 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 40.594 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 46.157 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 53.540 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 35.830 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 38.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 41.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 41.708 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 42.543 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.416 | ||
2 | (5) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 37.405 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 42.138 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 42.288 | ||
5 | (1) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 54.996 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 41.422 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 44.864 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 45.616 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 49.593 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 36.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 37.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 38.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.305 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 43.495 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 35.504 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 41.276 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 43.296 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 52.882 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 36.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 40.267 | ||
4 | (1) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 40.536 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 54.087 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 36.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 37.734 | ||
4 | (5) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 40.372 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 53.684 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 35.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 35.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.058 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 39.183 | ||
5 | (5) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 40.443 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 48.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 52.120 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 42.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 43.020 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 44.191 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 45.175 | ||
5 | (3) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 45.770 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 41.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 41.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 42.145 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 43.243 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 38.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 39.188 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 42.411 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 44.046 | ||
- | (5) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 34.991 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 40.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 43.143 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 47.716 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 36.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 37.744 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 41.202 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 44.876 | ||
5 | (4) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 55.420 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 34.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 36.347 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.629 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 36.681 | ||
5 | (4) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 50.349 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 341 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:00.155 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:04.255 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:14.794 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
RACE: 342 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 52.102 | ||
2 | (5) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 55.207 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:01.102 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:03.282 | ||
5 | (4) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:04.074 | ||
RACE: 343 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 59.062 | ||
3 | (4) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:01.610 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | - | false start | |
RACE: 344 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 59.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 59.215 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:03.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:09.075 | ||
5 | (2) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:10.725 | ||
RACE: 345 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:02.421 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1:03.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:06.885 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:07.904 | ||
RACE: 346 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 54.800 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 56.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.291 | ||
4 | (1) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.048 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:19.121 | ||
RACE: 347 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 56.744 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 57.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 1:05.148 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:11.927 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:16.370 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 369 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 58.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 58.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1:00.957 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:06.612 | ||
RACE: 370 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 56.768 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 56.832 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:00.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:04.592 | ||
- | (5) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 371 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 54.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 57.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 58.256 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:00.799 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:05.057 | ||
RACE: 372 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 52.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 54.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 55.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:01.483 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.669 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 386 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 53.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 53.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 53.757 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 58.614 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:00.765 | ||
RACE: 387 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 52.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 55.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 55.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 57.321 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:20.521 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 398 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 56.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 57.735 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 57.863 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 59.219 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:01.437 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 399 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 51.653 | ||
2 | (3) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 53.112 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 53.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 56.312 | ||
- | (2) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | - | false start |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 7. 2. 2. | 44 | 11 | |
3. | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 2. 5. 5. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 4. 4. 6. | 19 | 14 | |
6. | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 5. 6. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 6. 9. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 28. 7. 9. | 2 | 44 | |
9. | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 11. 15. 8. | 1 | 34 | |
10. | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 15. 8. 11. | 1 | 34 | |
11. | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 8. 11. 32. | 1 | 51 | |
12. | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 10. 16. 10. | 36 | ||
13. | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 16. 13. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 9. 17. 23. | 49 | ||
16. | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 13. 10. 27. | 50 | ||
17. | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 14. 21. 17. | 52 | ||
18. | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 18. 23. 16. | 57 | ||
19. | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 19. 19. 21. | 59 | ||
20. | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 20. 18. 22. | 60 | ||
21. | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 23. 24. 15. | 62 | ||
22. | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 17. 26. 19. | 62 | ||
23. | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 22. 22. 18. | 62 | ||
24. | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 21. 14. 29. | 64 | ||
25. | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 32. 20. 14. | 66 | ||
26. | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 29. 27. 20. | 76 | ||
27. | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 25. 25. 26. | 76 | ||
28. | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 27. 28. 24. | 79 | ||
29. | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 24. 29. 31. | 84 | ||
30. | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 30. 30. 25. | 85 | ||
31. | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 26. 32. 30. | 88 | ||
32. | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 31. 31. 28. | 90 |