30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:37.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.526 | ||
3 | (5) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:49.019 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:51.997 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:52.109 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 1:28.935 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.956 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:40.597 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:44.942 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:57.582 | ||
6 | (2) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:57.733 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:30.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:31.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:32.660 | ||
4 | (6) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:33.563 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:42.700 | ||
6 | (2) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:28.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:31.158 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:34.023 | ||
4 | (7) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:36.491 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:36.637 | ||
6 | (2) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:38.871 | ||
7 | (4) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:53.133 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:30.021 | ||
2 | (7) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:33.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:35.767 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.244 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:48.258 | ||
6 | (3) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:54.101 | ||
- | (6) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:28.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:28.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.086 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:29.789 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.518 | ||
6 | (7) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:41.081 | ||
7 | (4) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:52.657 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 1:27.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:31.496 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:34.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:37.018 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:38.813 | ||
6 | (7) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:40.894 | ||
7 | (6) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.511 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:23.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:25.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.897 | ||
4 | (5) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:36.922 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:43.822 | ||
6 | (7) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.829 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:35.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.476 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.704 | ||
- | (1) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | - | impeding | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:40.390 | ||
2 | (5) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:40.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:40.908 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:47.424 | ||
5 | (7) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:47.463 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:48.571 | ||
7 | (4) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:52.948 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:37.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:43.747 | ||
4 | (2) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:44.610 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.540 | ||
6 | (1) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 2:01.859 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.985 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:34.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:35.063 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:35.140 | ||
5 | (7) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:36.108 | ||
6 | (4) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:38.197 | ||
7 | (6) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.821 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:23.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 1:24.853 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:25.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:25.949 | ||
5 | (7) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:32.496 | ||
6 | (6) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:35.634 | ||
7 | (2) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:23.052 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 21 | 2 | 1:24.853 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:25.941 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:25.949 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:31.496 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:29.086 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 1:25.153 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 1:28.956 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 9 | 1:29.789 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:34.392 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 11 | 1:32.660 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:36.108 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 1:35.767 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 1:37.518 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 15 | 1:33.563 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:40.597 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:43.747 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 18 | 1:41.081 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 19 | 1:45.829 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 20 | 1:40.894 | |||
21. | D | 1. | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 21 | 1:40.390 | |||
22. | D | 2. | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 22 | 1:40.799 | |||
23. | D | 3. | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 23 | 1:38.871 | |||
24. | D | 4. | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 24 | 1:47.424 | |||
25. | D | 5. | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 25 | 1:47.463 | |||
26. | D | 6. | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 26 | 1:48.258 | |||
27. | D | 7. | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 27 | 1:52.109 | |||
28. | E | 1. | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 28 | 1:34.023 | |||
29. | E | 2. | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 29 | 1:42.476 | |||
30. | E | 3. | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 30 | 1:51.704 | |||
31. | E | - | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 31 | 1:53.133 | |||
32. | E | - | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 32 | NO TIME |