30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 38.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 38.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 42.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 42.399 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 38.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 38.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 47.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 52.315 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 39.480 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.771 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 41.653 | ||
4 | (2) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 42.162 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 46.238 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 37.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 40.065 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 40.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 47.161 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 53.270 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.481 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 40.594 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 46.157 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 53.540 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 35.830 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 38.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 41.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 41.708 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 42.543 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.416 | ||
2 | (5) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 37.405 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 42.138 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 42.288 | ||
5 | (1) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 54.996 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 41.422 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 44.864 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 45.616 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 49.593 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 36.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 37.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 38.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.305 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 43.495 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 35.504 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 41.276 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 43.296 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 52.882 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 36.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 40.267 | ||
4 | (1) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 40.536 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 54.087 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 36.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 37.734 | ||
4 | (5) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 40.372 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 53.684 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 35.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 35.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.058 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 39.183 | ||
5 | (5) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 40.443 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 48.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 52.120 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 42.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 43.020 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 44.191 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 45.175 | ||
5 | (3) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 45.770 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 41.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 41.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 42.145 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 43.243 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 38.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 39.188 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 42.411 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 44.046 | ||
- | (5) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 34.991 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 40.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 43.143 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 47.716 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 36.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 37.744 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 41.202 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 44.876 | ||
5 | (4) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 55.420 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 34.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 36.347 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.629 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 36.681 | ||
5 | (4) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 50.349 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 34 | 1 | 0:34.865 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:35.596 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:36.058 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:36.681 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 5 | 5 | 0:36.261 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:36.832 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:37.744 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:40.267 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:37.888 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 0:40.065 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 0:34.991 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:40.161 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:40.776 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 14 | 0:42.138 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 15 | 0:38.013 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:38.952 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 17 | 0:38.839 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:42.282 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 19 | 0:44.046 | |||
20. | D | - | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 20 | 0:41.653 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 0:39.792 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 22 | 0:41.865 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 23 | 0:41.968 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 24 | 0:42.145 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 25 | 0:43.243 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 26 | 0:42.078 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | 27 | 0:42.543 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 28 | 0:44.191 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 29 | 0:45.175 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 30 | 0:45.770 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 31 | 0:48.718 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 32 | 0:52.120 |