Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:32.774 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.854 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:39.950 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:40.620 | ||
5 | (6) | 85. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:42.547 | ||
6 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:54.516 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:35.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:35.822 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:35.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:43.673 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:50.990 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:33.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:33.182 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:34.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.934 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:48.058 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:48.791 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:30.192 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:32.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.804 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 1:38.171 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:48.505 | ||
6 | (5) | 82. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 2:06.952 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:33.882 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:34.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:34.153 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:34.391 | ||
5 | (6) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.761 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:46.760 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:28.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.923 | ||
3 | (7) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:32.850 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:37.555 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 1:37.639 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:37.641 | ||
7 | (3) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:55.312 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:31.919 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:42.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:44.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:55.309 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:41.929 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:42.128 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:46.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.604 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 2:09.298 | ||
- | (6) | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:34.024 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:34.074 | ||
3 | (7) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:35.995 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 1:36.607 | ||
5 | (2) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:37.017 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.206 | ||
7 | (4) | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:39.583 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:24.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.645 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:29.516 | ||
4 | (6) | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:32.483 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:33.438 | ||
6 | (4) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:44.720 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.825 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 40.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 41.123 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 57.440 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 38.321 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 38.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 38.485 | ||
4 | (1) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.883 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 40.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 42.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.105 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 46.210 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 39.749 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 39.794 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 43.276 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 35.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 41.173 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 43.492 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 43.665 | ||
- | (3) | 82. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | - | false start->to F | |
- | (4) | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | - | false start->to F | |
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 39.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 39.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.456 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.627 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 38.768 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 39.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 39.400 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 42.118 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 43.826 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 37.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 38.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.971 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.021 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 37.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 43.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 47.566 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 42.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 43.926 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 44.886 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 45.707 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 39.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 41.761 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 42.019 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 40.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 41.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 42.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 44.699 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 39.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 44.486 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 44.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 44.802 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 35.651 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 46.111 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 55.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:00.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:02.772 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 56.087 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 57.818 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 58.912 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 53.848 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 57.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.573 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:04.751 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.863 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 54.426 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 59.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:04.532 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:04.540 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:06.190 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 59.419 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 59.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:02.514 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:02.757 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 56.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 56.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 57.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 58.095 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:10.950 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 53.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 57.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 57.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 57.556 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 59.574 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 52.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 56.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.606 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.315 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.119 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 53.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 55.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 57.101 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 58.540 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 58.934 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 52.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 54.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 55.956 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 58.009 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 58.028 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:05.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:13.311 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.241 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:01.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:02.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:05.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:05.253 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:00.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:02.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 1:03.341 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:08.742 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 59.117 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 59.373 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:01.694 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:07.213 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:09.915 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 52.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 52.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 53.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 53.712 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 57.416 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 102. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 136. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 59. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 3. 21. 3. | 26 | 27 | |
4. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 20. 3. 4. | 21 | 27 | |
5. | 20. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 80. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 4. 13. 9. | 8 | 26 | |
7. | 56. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 6. 8. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 55. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 7. 7. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 83. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 11. 5. 12. | 5 | 28 | |
10. | 14. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 9. 9. 6. | 3 | 24 | |
11. | 58. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 19. 6. 11. | 3 | 36 | |
12. | 79. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 8. 14. 10. | 1 | 32 | |
13. | 101. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 10. 11. 14. | 35 | ||
14. | 84. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 13. 10. 13. | 36 | ||
15. | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 12. 16. 16. | 44 | ||
16. | 85. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 14. 12. 19. | 45 | ||
17. | 144. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 15. 17. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 57. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 21. 15. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 22. 18. 15. | 55 | ||
20. | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 16. 19. 21. | 56 | ||
21. | 137. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 17. 20. 22. | 59 | ||
22. | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 18. 22. 20. | 60 | ||
23. | 82. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 23. 23. 23. | 69 |