1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.471 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:32.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 2:36.579 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:32.844 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:37.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.392 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.395 | ||
5 | (2) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:26.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.165 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:40.880 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:41.814 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:44.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.624 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:39.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:39.604 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.124 | ||
5 | (6) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 2:45.338 | ||
- | (3) | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:23.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:31.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.434 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:33.190 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.560 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:36.678 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 38.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 40.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 40.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 40.603 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 35.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 44.327 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 41.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.191 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 57.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 1:09.641 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 39.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.918 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 43.336 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 37.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 42.096 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 35.580 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 39.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.674 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 48.661 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 1:13.324 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.919 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 41.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 42.826 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.616 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 40.744 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 41.533 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 36.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.318 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 37.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.071 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 56.562 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 58.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:02.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:04.035 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 54.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.858 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.098 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.014 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 58.888 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.352 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.518 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.763 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 1:40.698 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 1:36.085 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.648 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:00.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.101 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.282 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:01.293 | ||
6 | (6) | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.706 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 57.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 58.319 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.967 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.300 | ||
6 | (4) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | NO TIME |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 2. 3. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 9. 2. | 34 | 14 | |
5. | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 14. 4. 4. | 16 | 22 | |
6. | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 6. 5. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 7. 8. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 5. 13. 13. | 5 | 31 | |
9. | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13. 6. 8. | 4 | 27 | |
10. | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9. 7. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 8. 10. 11. | 1 | 29 | |
12. | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10. 11. 12. | 33 | ||
13. | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
14. | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 11. 14. 14. | 39 |