1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 38.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 40.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 40.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 40.603 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 35.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 44.327 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 41.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.191 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 57.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 1:09.641 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 39.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.918 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 43.336 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 37.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 42.096 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 35.580 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 39.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.674 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 48.661 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 1:13.324 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.919 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 41.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 42.826 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.616 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 40.744 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 41.533 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 36.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.318 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 37.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.071 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:35.580 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 80. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:37.318 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 61. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 13 | 3 | 0:37.411 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:39.071 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 78. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:39.977 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 91. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:39.948 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 79. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:40.674 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:40.918 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:38.919 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 62. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 10 | 0:41.930 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 139. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:42.826 | |||
12. | C | - | 106. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:40.520 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:40.603 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 14 | 1:09.641 |