Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.745 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 58.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.159 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:07.210 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 51.214 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 57.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 57.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.524 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:12.297 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.354 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:01.406 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.367 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.437 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 59.413 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:08.107 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 57.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.884 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.522 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:10.867 | ||
- | (1) | 122. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | - | false start->to D | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 56.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.847 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 51.703 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 56.756 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 57.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 58.768 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 58.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.095 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:06.666 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:13.059 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 56.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 58.592 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 56.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 56.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:02.045 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 51.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 53.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.089 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 56.228 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 91. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:51.214 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 106. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:53.472 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:56.089 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 62. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:56.228 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 121. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 0:56.525 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:56.574 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:57.196 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:58.768 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 139. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:56.439 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 136. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:58.592 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 63. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:59.479 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 137. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:05.524 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 122. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 0:57.504 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 6. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 14 | 1:04.840 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 138. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:06.095 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:06.666 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 12. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 1:10.867 |