XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 57.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 57.694 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.873 | ||
4 | (6) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.904 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:06.056 | ||
6 | (5) | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.893 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 57.150 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.153 | ||
4 | (5) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.078 | ||
5 | (1) | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.009 | ||
6 | (3) | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:19.818 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 58.314 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 58.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 58.971 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.907 | ||
5 | (1) | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:04.822 | ||
6 | (3) | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.353 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 54.630 | ||
2 | (6) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.053 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:02.387 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:05.327 | ||
5 | (1) | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:12.915 | ||
6 | (4) | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:18.571 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 56.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 56.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.845 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 57.380 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.294 | ||
- | (3) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | - | false start->to C | |
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 55.955 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 57.672 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.673 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 58.804 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:01.040 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:00.166 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.167 | ||
3 | (6) | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:05.885 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.988 | ||
6 | (2) | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:12.351 | ||
7 | (3) | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:12.539 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.562 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:03.275 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:03.386 | ||
4 | (5) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.842 | ||
5 | (6) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.317 | ||
6 | (1) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:07.370 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 59.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 59.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.717 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:00.627 | ||
5 | (1) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:14.254 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.561 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.492 | ||
4 | (6) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 58.724 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:09.004 | ||
6 | (2) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:53.444 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:55.561 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:56.845 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:57.672 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:56.718 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 3 | 6 | 0:55.955 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:58.804 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:57.873 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:59.294 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:00.627 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:57.380 | |||
12. | C | 5. | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:57.694 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 0:59.562 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:03.275 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 15 | 1:03.386 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:03.842 | |||
17. | C | 6. | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:57.904 | |||
18. | D | 1. | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:00.166 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 1:03.167 | |||
20. | D | 3. | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 20 | 1:05.885 | |||
21. | D | 4. | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 1:06.056 | |||
22. | D | 5. | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 1:09.988 | |||
23. | D | 6. | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 1:11.353 | |||
24. | D | 7. | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 24 | 1:12.539 |