Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 37.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 37.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 38.042 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 39.533 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 55.323 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 36.821 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 36.858 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 38.363 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 38.920 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 52.388 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 35.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 36.374 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 39.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 47.693 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 58.767 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 51.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 54.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 56.226 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 38.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 38.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 38.662 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 38.878 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 38.962 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 48.272 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 35.394 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 35.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 35.652 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 36.350 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 37.394 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 38.270 |
Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:35.394 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:35.561 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 13 | 3 | 0:35.652 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:36.350 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 5 | 5 | 0:36.374 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 0:37.757 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:38.363 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 0:38.042 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 9 | 0:38.662 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 10 | 0:38.878 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 11 | 0:38.962 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 12 | 0:47.693 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 13 | 0:51.540 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 14 | 0:54.253 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 15 | 0:55.323 |