Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 59.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:07.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:12.341 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 1:21.607 | ||
- | (3) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.005 | ||
2 | (1) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:03.667 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:05.752 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.104 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:00.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.490 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 18. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.363 | ||
2 | (4) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:03.350 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:06.234 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 1:17.127 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:17.275 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 58.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:00.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.461 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.135 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:08.832 | ||
6 | (4) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.854 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 27.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 28.136 | ||
4 | (2) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 29.282 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 30.201 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 27.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 29.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 29.162 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 29.955 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 27.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 28.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 28.921 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | seeded | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 28.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 28.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 28.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 30.380 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 27.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.415 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 27.924 | ||
2 | (4) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.459 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.788 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 36.318 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 26.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 27.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 28.308 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 39.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 41.463 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 49.520 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 43.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 43.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 47.933 | ||
4 | (3) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 49.230 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 39.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 39.865 | ||
3 | (4) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 41.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 44.349 | ||
- | (5) | 32. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 40.897 | ||
2 | (5) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.923 | ||
3 | (6) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 41.321 | ||
4 | (1) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 41.766 | ||
- | (2) | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 38.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 38.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 40.708 | ||
4 | (6) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 43.536 | ||
5 | (3) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 50.649 | ||
6 | (5) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 57.239 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 13. 1. 2. | 55 | 16 | |
3. | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2. 9. 8. | 22 | 19 | |
4. | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 7. 3. 5. | 20 | 15 | |
5. | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 8. 5. 3. | 19 | 16 | |
6. | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 3. 6. 7. | 18 | 16 | |
7. | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 5. 11. 4. | 13 | 20 | |
8. | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 4. 8. 9. | 9 | 21 | |
9. | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 9. 4. 11. | 8 | 24 | |
10. | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 10. 7. 6. | 5 | 23 | |
11. | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 6. 10. 10. | 3 | 26 | |
12. | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 11. 13. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 32. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 12. 12. 13. | 37 |