16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:02.516 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:03.644 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.201 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 59.759 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:00.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.182 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.359 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 59.095 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.336 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:01.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.814 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 59.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:00.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:02.769 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.019 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 57.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 59.122 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 59.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.214 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.336 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:10.516 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.426 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:08.181 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.216 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:01.681 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:03.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.038 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 57.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 57.436 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 59.883 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:03.404 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 34 | 1 | 0:57.344 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 20. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:57.436 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 59. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:59.122 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 137. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 1:00.671 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 58. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:59.357 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 3 | 6 | 1:02.769 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 79. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:02.214 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 95. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 1:03.019 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 78. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:03.426 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 24. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 1:03.182 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 1:07.640 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 109. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:09.293 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 108. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:04.359 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 152. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:05.336 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 94. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 1:10.516 |