Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 39.502 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 41.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 46.261 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 46.702 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 42.027 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 42.777 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 43.162 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 44.371 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 38.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.483 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 40.568 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 44.393 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 38.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 41.780 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 43.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 37.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.505 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 40.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.295 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 44.927 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 45.027 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 45.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 46.289 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 56.695 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 40.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.394 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 41.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 42.073 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 37.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 38.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 40.820 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 34 | 1 | 0:37.169 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:38.099 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:40.483 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 0:40.568 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:40.885 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:41.295 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:41.587 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:42.073 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:43.162 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 0:45.027 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 0:44.371 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:46.289 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 13 | 0:44.393 |