Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:41.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:43.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:47.938 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 2:08.284 | ||
- | (3) | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.897 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:50.241 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.200 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 2:11.052 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.508 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 2:09.166 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.433 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:38.475 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.872 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:52.690 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 38.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 41.227 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 47.250 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 48.311 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 53.111 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 37.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 40.508 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 43.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 47.130 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.459 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 42.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 42.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 44.387 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 48.904 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 55.343 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 57.923 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 38.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 39.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 42.663 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 54.357 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 57.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.089 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:05.607 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.262 | ||
- | (1) | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | - | off track | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 55.850 | ||
2 | (5) | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 59.723 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:03.245 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.307 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:16.287 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:03.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:09.032 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.821 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:14.524 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 56.408 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 58.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.804 | ||
- | (4) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | - | impeding |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 3. 3. 4. | 26 | 10 | |
4. | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 10. 4. 3. | 21 | 17 | |
5. | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 7. 9. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 8. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |