Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:41.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:43.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:47.938 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 2:08.284 | ||
- | (3) | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.897 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:50.241 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.200 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 2:11.052 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.508 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 2:09.166 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.433 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:38.475 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.872 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:52.690 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:33.401 | |||
2. | 2. | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:33.897 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:35.433 | |||
4. | 4. | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:38.475 | |||
5. | 5. | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 5 | 1:38.872 | |||
6. | 6. | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:50.241 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 1:54.508 | ||||
8. | 2. | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 2:06.636 | ||||
9. | 3. | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 2:08.284 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 10 | ----- |