Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 57.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.089 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:05.607 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.262 | ||
- | (1) | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | - | off track | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 55.850 | ||
2 | (5) | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 59.723 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:03.245 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.307 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:16.287 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:03.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:09.032 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.821 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:14.524 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 56.408 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 58.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.804 | ||
- | (4) | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | - | impeding |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:55.850 | |||
2. | 2. | 125. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:57.318 | |||
3. | 3. | 126. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:59.723 | |||
4. | - | 10. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 4 | 1:01.089 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 14. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 1:03.748 | ||||
6. | 2. | 58. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 6 | 1:03.245 | ||||
7. | 3. | 112. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 7 | 1:05.607 | ||||
8. | 4. | 74. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:09.821 | ||||
9. | 5. | 9. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 1:14.524 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 73. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 10 | ----- |